buy celebrex online

Results Table












KEY
# Not Wearing Club Vest OR awaiting further
information
NOTE Please email harry.lalli@gmail.com with all
feedback/queries
Age Grading Subject to Change
0.00% Unable to calculate – Awaiting DOB Information
Age Grading
100% World-Record Level
90% + World Class
80% + National Class
70% + Regional Class
60% + Local Class
 
Knighton 20m –
Sundy 11th March 2018 (Note – Age grading based on 30km)
 
GP
Position
First Name Surname Gender Age Race Number Race Position Club Position Chip Time (hh:mm:ss) % GP Points
1 Helen Bloomer F 52 215 139 2 02:55:27 62.47% 40
2 Marion Peak F 54 214 167 4 03:00:35 62.25% 39
3 Mary Ross F 59 28 205 5 03:16:17 61.19% 38
4 Peter Lawton M 61 169 154 3 02:57:47 59.10% 37
5 Karon Jones F 55 25 207 6 03:17:28 57.66% 36
6 Kathryn Salt F 27 170 129 1 02:52:31 54.68% 35
GP03 –
Centurion 5 mile – 4th Feb 2018
 
GP
Position
First Name Surname Gender Age Race Number Race Position Club Position Chip Time (hh:mm:ss) % GP Points GP4 Prediction
1 Elizabeth Watters F 28 - 11 2 00:31:35 76.62% 40 02:18:55
2 Mary Ross F 59 - 86 11 00:40:51 74.46% 39 02:59:41
3 Alexander Davidson-Elliott M 77 - 107 14 00:44:35 71.85% 38 03:16:06
4 Helen Bloomer F 52 - 78 9 00:39:44 70.22% 37 02:54:46
5 Alex Parker M 38 - 10 1 00:31:22 69.93% 36 02:17:58
6 Nicola Ross F 42 - 50 7 00:36:35 68.93% 35 02:40:55
7 Peter Lawton M 61 - 80 10 00:39:50 66.36% 34 02:55:12
8 Kathryn Salt F 27 - 49 6 00:36:33 66.21% 33 02:40:46
9 Stephen McCann M 49 - 46 5 00:36:22 65.63% 32 02:39:57
10 Neil Lloyd M 43 - 42 4 00:35:40 63.83% 31 02:36:53
11 Alan Britton M 68 - 110 15 00:45:16 62.30% 30 03:19:06
12 steve Jules M 27 - 30 3 00:34:28 61.85% 29 02:31:36
13 Lisa Wright F 45 - 95 12 00:42:27 60.90% 28 03:06:43
14 Paul Maguire M 34 - 69 8 00:39:04 55.03% 27 02:51:50
15 Stuart Bell M 46 - 115 16 00:46:15 50.38% 26 03:23:26
16 Matthew Sawers M 61 - 133 17 00:57:45 45.77% 25 04:14:01
17 Sarah McNulty F TBC - 106 13 00:44:29 0.00% 0 03:15:40
Pudding Run
5/10mile, NTRIX 12km
   
  First Name Surname Gender Age Race Number Race Position RACE Time (hh:mm:ss) % GP Points  
1 Matt Biggs M 39 22 1 10MILE 00:55:43 80.92% 40  
2 Kevin Wakerley M 55 242 12 10MILE 01:05:17 78.81% 39  
3 Mary Ross F 59 425 239 12KM 01:01:14 75.53% 38  
4 Sarah Conway F 35 102 65 12KM 00:50:21 73.12% 37  
5 Marion Peak F 54 373 210 12KM 00:59:20 73.12% 36  
6 Helen Bloomer F 52 24 87 10MILE 01:20:07 71.77% 35  
7 Peter Lawton M 61 278 186 12KM 00:58:02 69.04% 34  
8 Keith Boxley M 50 60 99 12KM 00:52:46 68.86% 33  
9 Karon Jones F 55 125 150 10MILE 01:29:29 66.70% 32  
10 Nicola Ross F 42 194 71 10MILE 01:17:40 66.65% 31  
11 Dave Mccarthy M 44 407 49 10MILE 01:13:22 63.83% 30  
12 Kathryn Salt F 27 391 73 10MILE 01:17:45 63.47% 29  
13 Sarah Travis F 36 233 82 10MILE 01:19:24 63.01% 28  
14 Paramjit Hans M 56 95 100 10MILE 01:22:37 62.84% 27  
15 Alan Britton M 68 622 52 5MILE 00:45:57 61.37% 26  
16 Paul Jones M 54 257 237 12KM 01:01:20 61.30% 25  
17 Steve Jules M 27 50 41 10MILE 01:12:30 60.69% 24  
18 Lisa Wright F 45 - - 5MILE 00:43:02 60.07% 23  
19 Paul Joyce M 48 127 93 10MILE 01:21:01 59.76% 22  
20 Sara McNamee F 31 831 26 5MILE 00:40:46 59.36% 21  
21 Emily Wier F 26 245 123 10MILE 01:26:14 57.23% 20  
22 Paul Maguire M 33 139 95 10MILE 01:21:14 54.27% 19  
23 Stuart Paul M 59 700 143 5MILE 01:00:30 42.92% 18  
24 Gayna Mccarthy F 45 690 165 5MILE 01:19:09 32.66% 17  
Suicide 6 –
26th November 2017
 
GP
Position
First Name Surname Gender Age Race Number Race Position Club Position Chip Time (hh:mm:ss) % GP Points
1 Peter Dimbleby M 43   22 1 00:41:40 68.08% 40
2 Andrew Moseley M 54   180 2 00:51:43 60.10% 39
3 Mary Ross F 59   418 5 01:03:59 59.96% 38
4 Kathryn Salt F 26   185 3 00:52:05 58.24% 37
5 Lisa Dimbleby F 45   433 6 01:05:00 49.92% 36
6 Paul Maguire M 33   281 4 00:56:59 47.03% 35